Johannes HOLST (1880-1965) "Schoner vor Küste",
Öl/Leinen, 50x60 cm,
"Tutima" Military Armbanduhr,
Chronograph,"BUND"automatikwerk,Werk läuft,
Trachtenschmuck - Anhänger?
filigran gearbeitet, 18/19.Jahrhundert,tw.vergoldet,Silber,L- 16cm, 49,5 g. mit einen facc.schwarzen Stein
Pergament-Urkunde von 1505,
Frutigen im Kanton Bern
Whether online or on site –
bid!

The auction hall Cuxhaven offers:

• Purchase of collections of all kinds
• Gold buying at current prices
• Home resolutions
• Selling antiques, art and jewelery
• Monthly hall and internet auctions
• Daily sales